Skip to page body Home Residents Business Goverment Services About

Councilmembers

Jamie L. MatthewsJamie L. Matthews
Mayor

Elected: November 2014
(second term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2018 
   

Patrick KolstadPat Kolstad
Councilmember

Elected: November 2014
(Seat No. 2 - second term;
two term limit)
Term expires: November 2018
Dominic J. CasertaDominic J. Caserta
Councilmember

Elected: November 2014
(Seat No. 5 - first term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2018

Debi DavisDebi Davis
Vice Mayor

Elected: November 2012
(Seat No. 3 - first term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2016
Lisa M. GillmorLisa M. Gillmor
Councilmember

Elected November 2012
(Seat No. 6 - first term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2016
Jerry MarsalliJerry Marsalli
Councilmember

Elected: November 2012
(Seat No. 4 - first term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2016
Teresa O'NeilTeresa O'Neill
Councilmember

Elected: November 2012
(Seat No. 7 - first term; two term limit)
Term expires: November 2016
Last updated: 1/9/2015 3:48:20 PM